Website Manager


Winter Indoor Classic Applied Teams

Boys U07 Intramural

Team Name 6 Teams

East Islip BU7 Red

East Meadow SoccerClub Boys 2013 Academy White

East Meadow SoccerClub Boys 2013 Academy Black

Long Island Rough Riders 2013 Academy

West Islip Soccer Club Lions White

West Islip Soccer Club Lions Blue

Boys U08 Intramural

Team Name 11 Teams

East Islip BU8 Red

East Islip BU8 Blue

East Meadow SoccerClub oys 2012 Academy White

East Meadow SoccerClub Boys 2012 Academy Black

Long Island Rough Riders 2012 Academy White

Long Island Rough Riders 2012 Academy Blue

Long Island Rough Riders B2012 Select

North Babylon Juventus

West Islip Lions White

West Islip Lions Gold

West Islip Lions Blue

Boys U09 Travel

Team Name 21 Teams

Brentwood Youth Soccer Club Pre Academy 2011

Brentwood Youth Soccer Club Pre-Academy 2011 Black

CSHH Dynamite

East Islip Hurricanes White

East Islip Hurricanes Blue

East Islip Hurricanes Red

East Meadow SoccerClub Boys 2011 Academy Black

East Meadow SoccerClub Boys 2011 Academy White

HLSC Blue Pirates

Massapequa Soccer Club Chelsea

Moriches Youth Organization Arsenal

Plainedge Soccer Club PSC.B11.Red

Plainedge Soccer Club PSC.B11.White

Sachem Wolfpack

Sachem Black

Sachem Gold B11

Sachem White BU11

Stony Brook Soccer Club Boys Academy White

Stony Brook Soccer Club Boys Academy Red

West Islip Blue Lions

West Islip White Lions

Boys U10 Travel

Team Name 5 Teams

East Islip Blue Earthquakes

East Islip Red Earthquakes

LIFA BU10 Bobcats

Massapequa Aztecs

North Babylon patriots Titans

Boys U11 Travel

Team Name 13 Teams

Club Sporting Brooklyn CSB Brooklyn 2009

East Islip Fury

East Meadow Soccer Club Newcastle

Elwood Riot

LGN Mischiefs

Lindenhurst Eclipse

Long Island Rough Riders LIRR U11

Moriches Youth Organization Attack

Sachem Black

Sachem Slammers Gold B09

SYSL Sachem Slammers White B09

Terryville Soccer Club Warriors Orange

Terryville Soccer Club Warriors Black

Boys U12 Travel

Team Name 9 Teams

East Islip Blue United Fc

East Islip Red United

East Islip East Islip EDP United

Lynbrook/ East Rockaway United FC Boys U12 - B

Lynbrook/ East Rockaway United FC Boys U12 - A

Middle Country Lightning

Middle Country Lightning Blue

Sachem Sachem Gold

Sachem Slammers Black

Boys U13 Travel

Team Name 7 Teams

Amityville Chelsea 2007 Red

Amityville Chelsea 2007 White

Barca Academy FCB RED

East Islip Barcelona

Massapequa Soccer Club Clippers

Smithtown Slammers Strikers Gold

Smithtown Slammers Strikers Red

Girls U07 Intramural

Team Name 7 Teams

East Islip GU7 Red

East Islip Cheetah Girls

East Meadow SoccerClub Girls 2013 Academy Black

East Meadow SoccerClub Girls 2013 Academy White

West Islip soccer club Blue Wave

West Islip soccer club Little Lady lions

West Islip soccer club Lil Starlings

Girls U08 Intramural

Team Name 9 Teams

East Islip GU8 Red

East Islip GU8 White

East Islip GU8 Blue

East Meadow SoccerClub Girls 2012 Academy

Kings Park Soccer Club 2013 Kings Park Spirit

Long Island Rough Riders Girls 2012

Long Island Rough Riders Girls 2012 White

West Islip Soccer Club Team Blue (2012)

West Islip Soccer Club West Islip Team Gold

Girls U09 Travel

Team Name 12 Teams

Sachem Slammers Gold G11

East Islip Mayhem

East Meadow SoccerClub Girls 2011 Academy Black

East Meadow SoccerClub Girls 2011 Academy White

Gold Coast FC Wolves

Long Island Rough Riders G2011 Select

Plainedge Soccer Club PSC.G11.Red

Sachem Slammers Black G2011

Stony Brook Soccer Club Girls Academy

West Islip Soccer Club Blue (2011)

West Islip Soccer Club White (2011)

West Islip Soccer Club Gold (2011)

Girls U10 Travel

Team Name 7 Teams

East Islip Blue Stars

East Islip Red Stars

Gold Coast FC West Ham Blue

Moriches Youth OrganizationN Stars

Sachem Slammers Black G10

Sachem Youth Soccer League Sachem Gold

Stony Brook Soccer Club G2010 Dash

Girls U11 Travel

Team Name 15 Teams

East Islip Wildcats Red

East Islip Stingrays

East Islip Wildcats Blue

East Islip Red Storm

Lake Grove Newfield Energy Blue 2010

Lake Grove Newfield ENERGY WHITE 2010

LIFA Gu11 Lightning

Long Island Rough Riders Select 2009

Massapequa Soccer Club Lady Spurs

North Babylon Strikers

North Babylon LIBERTY

Sachem United White B

Sachem United White A

Sachem Slammers Black

Sachem Youth Soccer League Gold G09

Girls U12 Travel

Team Name 7 Teams

Connetquot YSL ELITE

East Islip Blue Devils United 08 Academy

East Islip Red Devils United 08 Academy

LIFE LIFE 08

Lynbrook-East Rockaway Strikers - Gold

Lynbrook-East Rockaway Strikers - Green

Massapequa soccer club Rockets

Girls U13 Travel

Team Name 8 Teams

East Islip Silver Lining

Lake Grove Newfield VENOM BLUE

Lake Grove Newfield VENOM WHITE

LONG ISLAND Yesa Divas

Long Island Rough Riders Rough Riders G2007 Select

Moriches Youth Organization United

Sachem Sachem Gold G07

Sachem Sachem Spirit

137
Teams

Contact

East Islip Soccer Club

East Islip Soccer Club, PO Box 289
East Islip, New York 11730

Email: [email protected]

Contact Us

East Islip Soccer Club

East Islip Soccer Club, PO Box 289
East Islip, New York 11730

Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2020 East Islip Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In