03/16/2024 | B2014 White United | Northport Cow Harbor United | 9:00AM - 10:10AM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
03/16/2024 | B2012 Red Warriors | Sachem Slammers Gold | 9:00AM - 10:20AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
03/16/2024 | G2015 Red Ignite | Baymen Hydra | 9:10AM - 10:20AM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
03/16/2024 | G2014 Red Chelsea | Baymen Thunder | 10:10AM - 11:20AM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
03/16/2024 | B2015 Red Inferno | Stony Brook LGN SC Ultra | 10:20AM - 11:30AM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
03/16/2024 | G2014 Blue Chelsea | Mount Sinai Red Stars | 11:20AM - 12:30PM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
03/16/2024 | G2015 White Ignite | Patchogue-Medford Rush | 11:40AM - 12:50PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
03/16/2024 | B2012 Blue Warriors | HBC Soccer Club Raptors | 11:40AM - 1:00PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
03/16/2024 | G2014 White Chelsea | Baymen Lightning | 12:30PM - 1:40PM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
03/16/2024 | G2013 Blue Thunder | Bellport Panthers | 1:00PM - 2:20PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
03/16/2024 | G2015 Blue Ignite | Connetquot United Spirit | 1:40PM - 2:50PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
03/16/2024 | B2014 Blue United | Farmingdale SC Arsenal | 2:20PM - 3:40PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
03/17/2024 | B2010 Earthquakes | Plainedge Arsenal | 11:30AM - 1:00PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
03/17/2024 | G2009 Wildcats | Stony Brook LGN SC Wave | 11:30AM - 1:10PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
03/17/2024 | G2009 Rebels | Connetquot United Outlaws | 1:00PM - 2:40PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
03/17/2024 | B2006 Juventus | Baymen FC United | 1:10PM - 3:00PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
03/17/2024 | G2006 Blackhawks | South Huntington Herricanes | 3:00PM - 4:50PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
03/23/2024 | G2015 White Ignite | Terryville Thunderbolts | 9:00AM - 10:10AM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
03/23/2024 | B2012 Red Warriors | Carle Place Arsenal | 9:00AM - 10:20AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
03/23/2024 | G2014 Blue Chelsea | RVC Lightning | 10:10AM - 11:20AM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
03/23/2024 | G2012 Blue Storm | Glen Cove Jaguars | 10:20AM - 11:40AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
03/23/2024 | G2013 Blue Thunder | Oceanside Comets | 11:20AM - 12:40PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
03/23/2024 | B2012 Blue Warriors | Great Neck SC Orange Rebels | 11:40AM - 1:00PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
03/23/2024 | B2006 Liverpool | Brentwood SC | 12:00PM - 1:50PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
03/24/2024 | G2012 Storm EDP | UST FC Inferno | 10:30AM - 12:00PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
03/24/2024 | G2010 Stars | Terryville Sockers Red | 12:00PM - 1:30PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
03/24/2024 | G2008 Red Devils | Hauppauge Extreme | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
03/24/2024 | B2007 Barcelona | Franklin Square Raiders Seahawks | 2:50PM - 4:40PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
04/06/2024 | B2014 Blue United | West Islip Gold | 9:00AM - 10:20AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
04/06/2024 | B2011 Red Hurricanes | Pat-Med Red Dragons | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
04/06/2024 | B2014 Red United | Sachem Slammers Black | 10:20AM - 11:30AM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
04/06/2024 | B2013 Blue Lightning | Baymen Whitecaps | 10:20AM - 11:40AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
04/06/2024 | B2011 Eagles | Garden City Raptors | 10:30AM - 12:00PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
04/06/2024 | B2015 White Inferno | Smithtown Smashers | 11:30AM - 12:40PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
04/06/2024 | B2007 Madrid | HBC Soccer Club Dynamite | 12:00PM - 1:50PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
04/06/2024 | B2015 Blue Inferno | Kings Park United White | 12:40PM - 1:50PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
04/07/2024 | B2011 Blue Hurricanes | Brooklyn United Academy | 10:00AM - 11:30AM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
04/07/2024 | G2010 Stars | West Islip FC Pride | 10:00AM - 11:30AM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
04/07/2024 | G2008 Red Devils | Manorville (LIJSL) Bulldogs | 11:30AM - 1:20PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
04/07/2024 | G2012 Blue Storm | West Babylon SC LUFC | 12:00PM - 1:30PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
04/07/2024 | B2007 Barcelona | Cold Spring Harbor Huntington (LIJSL) Strykers | 1:20PM - 3:10PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
04/13/2024 | G2015 Red Ignite | Hauppauge Hurricanes | 9:00AM - 10:10AM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
04/13/2024 | G2014 Red Chelsea | North Shore Predators | 9:00AM - 10:10AM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
04/13/2024 | B2012 Red Warriors | Terryville Predators | 10:00AM - 11:20AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
04/13/2024 | G2015 White Ignite | Terryville Thunderbolts | 10:10AM - 11:20AM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
04/13/2024 | G2014 White Chelsea | Smithtown Firebirds | 10:10AM - 11:20AM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
04/13/2024 | B2014 White United | North Fork Raptors | 11:20AM - 12:30PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
04/13/2024 | G2014 Blue Chelsea | Northport Cow Harbor Super Falcons | 11:20AM - 12:30PM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
04/13/2024 | G2012 Blue Storm | Sound Beach Chelsea | 11:20AM - 12:40PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
04/13/2024 | B2015 Red Inferno | South Huntington Chargers | 12:30PM - 1:40PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
04/13/2024 | G2012 Red Storm | Levittown Wildcats | 1:00PM - 2:30PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
04/13/2024 | G2015 Blue Ignite | Commack Kraken | 1:40PM - 2:50PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
04/13/2024 | G2013 Red Thunder | NYCFC Girls 2012 - South | 3:00PM - 4:20PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
04/13/2024 | B2006 Liverpool | New York Titans F.C. | 3:00PM - 4:50PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
04/14/2024 | G2013 Red Thunder | Middle Country SC SBMC | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
04/14/2024 | B2007 Barcelona | Mount Sinai Everton | 10:10AM - 12:00PM | Westbrook / WB 2 |
04/14/2024 | G2009 Wildcats | Mineola Mini-Maniacs | 10:20AM - 12:00PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
04/14/2024 | G2007 Scorpions | Asphalt Green | 11:30AM - 1:20PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
04/14/2024 | G2009 Rebels | Southampton Academy | 12:00PM - 1:40PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
04/14/2024 | G2007 Silver Linings | Garden City Avengers | 12:00PM - 1:50PM | Westbrook / WB 2 |
04/14/2024 | B2006 Juventus | Pat-Med Phoenix | 1:20PM - 3:10PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
04/14/2024 | G2006 Blackhawks | Lynbrook/East Rockaway SC Leopards | 3:10PM - 5:00PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
04/20/2024 | G2014 Red Chelsea | Round 1A Winner 2014 | 9:00AM - 10:10AM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
04/20/2024 | B2013 Blue Lightning | Franklin Square Raiders Finest | 9:00AM - 10:20AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
04/20/2024 | G2012 Red Storm | Round 1G Winner 2012 | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
04/20/2024 | G2014 White Chelsea | RVC Lightning | 10:10AM - 11:20AM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
04/20/2024 | G2015 Red Ignite | Round 1A Winner | 10:30AM - 11:40AM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
04/20/2024 | B2006 Liverpool | DUSC Orange | 11:00AM - 12:50PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
04/20/2024 | B2015 Red Inferno | Round 1A Winner B2015 | 11:20AM - 12:30PM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
04/20/2024 | G2015 Blue Ignite | Round 1A Winner 2015 | 11:40AM - 12:50PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
04/20/2024 | B2015 Blue Inferno | Round 1F Winner 2015 | 12:30PM - 1:40PM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
04/20/2024 | B2015 White Inferno | Round 1B Winner 2015 | 1:40PM - 2:50PM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
04/21/2024 | G2007 Silver Linings | Manorville Bulldogs | 9:00AM - 10:50AM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
04/21/2024 | G2012 Storm EDP | SUSA Carolina | 10:00AM - 11:30AM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
04/21/2024 | G2009 Rebels | Round 1A Winner 2009 | 10:50AM - 12:30PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
04/21/2024 | B2011 Blue Hurricanes | Elites United SZ Aguilas | 11:30AM - 1:00PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
04/21/2024 | B2007 Madrid | Stony Brook LGN SC Wildlings White | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
05/04/2024 | B2011 Red Hurricanes | Uniondale Leones | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
05/04/2024 | G2013 Red Thunder | Island Trees Hurricanes | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
05/04/2024 | B2015 White Inferno | Pat-Med United | 10:30AM - 11:40AM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
05/04/2024 | B2013 Blue Lightning | West Babylon SC Challengers | 10:30AM - 11:50AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
05/04/2024 | B2011 Eagles | Plainview Old Bethpage Aces | 10:30AM - 12:00PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
05/04/2024 | B2015 Blue Inferno | East Islip Red Inferno | 11:40AM - 12:50PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
05/04/2024 | G2012 Blue Storm | Central Islip Storm | 11:50AM - 1:10PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
05/04/2024 | B2014 Red United | Garden City Wolverines | 12:50PM - 2:00PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
05/04/2024 | B2012 Blue Warriors | Longwood Hailstorm | 1:10PM - 2:30PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
05/04/2024 | G2013 Blue Thunder | Commack Lightning | 2:30PM - 3:50PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
05/04/2024 | B2007 Madrid | Levittown Cyclones | 3:00PM - 4:50PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
05/05/2024 | G2013 Red Thunder | Commack Stingrays | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
05/05/2024 | G2008 Red Devils | Hempstead Blue Stars | 9:00AM - 10:50AM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
05/05/2024 | G2010 Stars | Hauppauge Explosion | 10:50AM - 12:20PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
05/05/2024 | B2010 Earthquakes | Longwood Jaguars | 12:20PM - 1:50PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
05/05/2024 | G2007 Scorpions | Hicksville SC Dare Devils | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
05/05/2024 | G2007 Silver Linings | Bethpage Thunderstorm | 2:50PM - 4:40PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
05/11/2024 | B2014 Red United | Hauppauge Strikers | 9:00AM - 10:10AM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
05/11/2024 | G2014 Red Chelsea | Smithtown Phoenix | 9:00AM - 10:10AM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
05/11/2024 | B2012 Red Warriors | Moriches Storm | 9:00AM - 10:20AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
05/11/2024 | B2014 White United | Elwood United | 10:10AM - 11:20AM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
05/11/2024 | G2014 White Chelsea | South Huntington Fire | 10:10AM - 11:20AM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
05/11/2024 | B2013 Blue Lightning | Southampton Academy Black | 10:20AM - 11:40AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
05/11/2024 | G2014 Blue Chelsea | Smithtown Dragons | 11:20AM - 12:30PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
05/11/2024 | G2015 Red Ignite | Baymen Beach Warriors | 11:20AM - 12:30PM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
05/11/2024 | B2006 Liverpool | NY Hota Bavarian White | 12:00PM - 1:50PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
05/11/2024 | B2015 Blue Inferno | HBC Soccer Club Porto | 12:30PM - 1:40PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
05/11/2024 | G2015 Blue Ignite | Syosset Blast | 12:30PM - 1:40PM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
05/11/2024 | B2015 Red Inferno | Smithtown Stallions | 1:40PM - 2:50PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
05/11/2024 | B2015 White Inferno | Elwood Lightning | 2:50PM - 4:00PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
05/11/2024 | G2012 Red Storm | Garden City Hurricanes | 3:30PM - 5:00PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
05/12/2024 | G2012 Storm EDP | East Coast Surf Regional | 10:00AM - 11:30AM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
05/12/2024 | B2011 Blue Hurricanes | BVB IA NYC | 11:30AM - 1:00PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
05/12/2024 | G2007 Silver Linings | Terryville Girls FC | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
05/12/2024 | G2009 Rebels | VOB Thunder | 2:50PM - 4:30PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
05/12/2024 | B2007 Barcelona | Levittown Barcelona | 4:30PM - 6:20PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
05/18/2024 | G2013 Blue Thunder | Northport Cow Harbor United Palermo | 9:00AM - 10:20AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
05/18/2024 | B2011 Eagles | Babylon Orange United | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
05/18/2024 | B2013 Blue Lightning | Bellport PSG | 10:20AM - 11:40AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
05/18/2024 | B2011 Red Hurricanes | Lynbrook/East Rockaway Galaxy | 10:30AM - 12:00PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
05/18/2024 | B2014 Red United | Plainview Old Bethpage Athletico | 10:50AM - 12:00PM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
05/18/2024 | G2015 White Ignite | Northport Cow Harbor United Wave | 12:00PM - 1:10PM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
05/18/2024 | B2007 Madrid | Albertson Knights | 12:00PM - 1:50PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
05/19/2024 | G2013 Red Thunder | Gold Coast FC Leeds | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
05/19/2024 | G2012 Storm EDP | Brooklyn City F.C. | 10:00AM - 11:30AM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
05/19/2024 | G2009 Wildcats | Floral Park Aztecs | 10:00AM - 11:40AM | Westbrook / WB 2 |
05/19/2024 | G2010 Stars | North Shore Lady Vikings | 11:30AM - 1:00PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
05/19/2024 | B2011 Blue Hurricanes | SUSA Navy | 11:40AM - 1:10PM | Westbrook / WB 2 |
05/19/2024 | G2008 Red Devils | Plainedge Predators | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
05/19/2024 | B2006 Juventus | Great Neck Green United | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
05/19/2024 | G2006 Blackhawks | Elwood Rockets | 2:50PM - 4:40PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
06/01/2024 | G2015 Red Ignite | Sachem Slammers Black | 9:00AM - 10:10AM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
06/01/2024 | B2014 White United | Baymen Titans | 9:00AM - 10:10AM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
06/01/2024 | B2015 Blue Inferno | South Huntington Chargers | 10:10AM - 11:15AM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
06/01/2024 | G2015 Blue Ignite | Smithtown United Chaos | 10:10AM - 11:20AM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
06/01/2024 | B2012 Red Warriors | South Huntington Challengers | 11:00AM - 12:20PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
06/01/2024 | B2015 Red Inferno | Kings Park United White | 11:20AM - 12:30PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
06/01/2024 | B2011 Eagles | North Babylon Bulldogs | 12:00PM - 1:30PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
06/01/2024 | B2012 Blue Warriors | Connetquot United Liverpool | 12:20PM - 1:40PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
06/01/2024 | B2015 White Inferno | West Babylon LUFC | 12:30PM - 1:40PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
06/01/2024 | G2012 Red Storm | Plainview Old Bethpage Cobras | 1:30PM - 3:00PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
06/01/2024 | G2014 White Chelsea | Stony Brook LGN SC Lasers | 1:40PM - 2:50PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
06/01/2024 | B2014 Blue United | Stony Brook LGN SC Spurs | 1:40PM - 3:00PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
06/01/2024 | B2006 Liverpool | Sound Beach Elite | 3:00PM - 4:50PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
06/02/2024 | G2010 Stars | Mount Sinai Chelsea | 10:00AM - 11:30AM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
06/02/2024 | B2010 Earthquakes | Central Islip SC Milan | 11:30AM - 1:00PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
06/02/2024 | B2007 Barcelona | Bellmore Athletico | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
06/08/2024 | B2015 White Inferno | East Hampton 2015B | 9:00AM - 10:10AM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
06/08/2024 | B2015 Blue Inferno | Smithtown Stallions | 10:10AM - 11:20AM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
06/08/2024 | B2013 Blue Lightning | Stony Brook LGN SC Rampage White | 10:30AM - 11:50AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
06/08/2024 | G2015 White Ignite | Sachem Slammers Gold | 11:20AM - 12:30PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
06/08/2024 | B2012 Blue Warriors | Mount Sinai Crew | 11:50AM - 1:10PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
06/08/2024 | B2011 Red Hurricanes | Levittown Aces | 12:00PM - 1:30PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
06/08/2024 | B2007 Madrid | Hauppauge Fury | 12:00PM - 1:50PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
06/08/2024 | B2014 Red United | Elmont Elite | 12:30PM - 1:40PM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
06/08/2024 | G2012 Red Storm | Bellmore Blue Devils | 1:30PM - 3:00PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
06/09/2024 | B2010 Earthquakes | Baymen Megalodons | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Westbrook / WB 2 |
06/09/2024 | G2009 Wildcats | Baymen Stingrays | 9:00AM - 10:40AM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
06/09/2024 | B2006 Juventus | Little Neck Falcons | 10:00AM - 11:50AM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
06/09/2024 | G2010 Stars | Syosset Samba Black | 10:40AM - 12:10PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
06/09/2024 | G2008 Red Devils | Brentwood Panthers | 11:50AM - 1:40PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
06/09/2024 | B2011 Blue Hurricanes | East Coast Football Club | 12:10PM - 1:40PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
06/09/2024 | B2007 Barcelona | Terryville Crush | 1:40PM - 3:30PM | Westbrook / WB 1 |
06/09/2024 | G2007 Silver Linings | Garden City Chargers | 1:40PM - 3:30PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
06/09/2024 | G2013 Red Thunder | Commack Crossfire | 3:40PM - 5:10PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
06/15/2024 | B2014 White United | Babylon Monsoon | 9:00AM - 10:10AM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
06/15/2024 | G2015 Red Ignite | Northport Cow Harbor Dash | 9:00AM - 10:10AM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
06/15/2024 | B2012 Red Warriors | Northport Cow Harbor Sevilla | 9:00AM - 10:20AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
06/15/2024 | B2015 Red Inferno | Hauppauge Beast Mode | 10:10AM - 11:20AM | Westbrook / WB 4 |
06/15/2024 | G2014 Red Chelsea | Rockville Centre Rebels | 10:10AM - 11:20AM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
06/15/2024 | G2012 Blue Storm | Stony Brook LGN Hotspurs | 10:20AM - 11:40AM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
06/15/2024 | G2014 Blue Chelsea | VOB Spirit | 11:20AM - 12:30PM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
06/15/2024 | G2013 Blue Thunder | Bethpage Boom | 11:40AM - 1:00PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
06/15/2024 | G2015 Blue Ignite | Kings Park Spirit White | 12:30PM - 1:40PM | Westbrook / WB 5 |
06/15/2024 | B2011 Eagles | Northport Cow Harbor Getafe | 12:30PM - 2:00PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
06/15/2024 | B2014 Blue United | Lindenhurst Legends | 1:00PM - 2:20PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
06/15/2024 | G2012 Red Storm | Floral Park Fierce | 2:00PM - 3:30PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
06/16/2024 | G2009 Rebels | Smithtown Rebels | 1:00PM - 2:40PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
06/22/2024 | B2012 Blue Warriors | West Islip Thunder | 12:00PM - 1:20PM | Westbrook / WB 3 |
06/22/2024 | B2011 Red Hurricanes | MIddle Country Sharks | 12:00PM - 1:30PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
06/23/2024 | G2008 Red Devils | Syosset Lady Gunners | 10:00AM - 11:50AM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |
06/23/2024 | B2010 Earthquakes | HBC Knights | 11:50AM - 1:20PM | East Islip High School / First Responders Field |