Website Manager


Click HERE for Master Schedule
LinkĀ 



Click HERE for Intramural and Dinomite Schedules

ScheduleTravelFall18v1

East Islip Soccer Club Master Schedule
Saturday, September 8, 2018

Westbrook 4

10:10 AM
- 11:20 AM
LIJSL GU9 East Islip Red STARS 2010 vs. Elwood Blue Dragons

11:20 AM
- 12:30 PM
LIJSL GU9 East Islip Blue STARS 2010 vs. NPT/CH Jaguars

12:30 PM
- 1:40 PM
LIJSL GU10 East Islip Wildcats 2009 Academy vs. Sachem Gold G09

1:40 PM
- 2:50 PM
LIJSL BU9 East Islip Blue Earthquake 2010 vs. Southampton 2010 Orange

2:50 PM
- 4:00 PM
LIJSL BU10 East Islip Blue Fury 2009 Academy vs. West Islip Outlaws
Sunday, September 9, 2018

Westbrook 1

9:00 AM
- 10:40 AM
LIJSL BU17 East Islip Psg 02 vs. East Islip Red Bulls

10:40 AM
- 12:20 PM
LIJSL BU17 East Islip Arsenal vs. Rocky Point Flash

12:20 PM
- 2:00 PM
LIJSL GU17 East Islip Surge vs. Baldwin Tigers

2:00 PM
- 3:50 PM
LIJSL BU19 East Islip Tigers 00 vs. Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Spartans

3:50 PM
- 5:20 PM
EDP GU13 East Islip Scorpions 06 Academy vs. Smithtown Kickers Revolution
Saturday, September 15, 2018

Westbrook 1

2:00 PM
- 3:30 PM
LIJSL BU13 East Islip Red Threshers 06 vs. Central Isli Liverpool

Westbrook 3

9:00 AM
- 10:20 AM
LIJSL GU11 East Islip Red Devils United vs. Elwood Butterflies

Westbrook 4

9:00 AM
- 10:10 AM
LIJSL BU10 East Islip Red Fury 2009 Academy vs. Baymen Tide

10:10 AM
- 11:20 AM
LIJSL BU9 East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 vs. Longwood Jaguars
Sunday, September 16, 2018

Westbrook 1

10:40 AM
- 12:20 PM
LIJSL BU17 East Islip Red Bulls vs. Oceanside Bulls

12:20 PM
- 1:50 PM
LIJSL GU14 East Islip Revolution Academy 05 vs. Rockville Centre Chargers

1:50 PM
- 3:20 PM
LIJSL BU14 East Islip Gladiators 05 vs. Little Neck Strikers
Saturday, September 22, 2018

Westbrook 3

9:00 AM
- 10:20 AM
LIJSL BU11 East Islip United FC 08 vs. Smithtown Avengers

10:20 AM
- 11:40 AM
LIJSL GU12 East Islip Scorpions 07 Academy vs. Garden City Crushers

11:40 AM
- 1:00 PM
LIJSL BU12 East Islip Barcelona 07 vs. Southampton 2007 Orange

2:20 PM
- 3:40 PM
EDP BU11 East Islip United FC 08 vs. Washingtonville SC Bulldogs

Westbrook 4

11:20 AM
- 12:30 PM
LIJSL GU10 East Islip Wildcats 2009 Academy vs. Baymen Riptide

12:30 PM
- 1:40 PM
LIJSL BU9 East Islip Blue Earthquake 2010 vs. Manorville Hurricanes

1:40 PM
- 2:50 PM
LIJSL BU10 East Islip Blue Fury 2009 Academy vs. Stony Brook City

2:50 PM
- 4:00 PM
LIJSL GU9 East Islip Red STARS 2010 vs. Smithtown Rebels

4:00 PM
- 5:10 PM
LIJSL GU9 East Islip Blue STARS 2010 vs. Commack Pumas G9
Sunday, September 23, 2018

Westbrook 1

9:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
EDP GU13 East Islip Scorpions 06 Academy vs. Athletico GC Girls 07 Orange

10:40 AM
- 12:20 PM
LIJSL BU17 East Islip Arsenal vs. West Babylon Thundercatz

12:20 PM
- 2:10 PM
LIJSL BU19 East Islip Tigers 00 vs. Smithtown Inferno
Saturday, September 29, 2018

Westbrook 1

2:00 PM
- 3:30 PM
LIJSL BU13 East Islip Red Threshers 06 vs. Hauppauge Force

Westbrook 3

10:20 AM
- 11:40 AM
LIJSL GU12 East Islip Scorpions 07 Academy vs. Sound Beach Stars

11:40 AM
- 1:00 PM
LIJSL BU11 East Islip United FC 08 vs. Sound Beach Fire

1:00 PM
- 2:20 PM
LIJSL GU11 East Islip Red Devils United vs. Rockville Centre G008 Blue

Westbrook 4

9:00 AM
- 10:10 AM
LIJSL BU9 East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 vs. West Islip Force

10:10 AM
- 11:20 AM
LIJSL BU10 East Islip Red Fury 2009 Academy vs. South Huntington Chargers

11:20 AM
- 12:30 PM
LIJSL BU10 East Islip Blue Fury 2009 Academy vs. Babylon Riptide
Sunday, September 30, 2018

Westbrook 1

9:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
LIJSL BU14 East Islip Gladiators 05 vs. West Islip Lightning

10:30 AM
- 12:10 PM
LIJSL GU17 East Islip Surge vs. Commack WildStorm

12:10 PM
- 1:40 PM
LIJSL GU14 East Islip Revolution Academy 05 vs. CSH Crazy Cleats

1:40 PM
- 3:20 PM
LIJSL BU17 East Islip Red Bulls vs. Port Washington Strikers

3:20 PM
- 5:00 PM
LIJSL BU17 East Islip Psg 02 vs. Oceanside Bulls
Saturday, October 13, 2018

Westbrook 3

11:40 AM
- 1:00 PM
LIJSL GU12 East Islip Scorpions 07 Academy vs. Kings Park Sparks

1:00 PM
- 2:20 PM
LIJSL BU12 East Islip Barcelona 07 vs. Harborfields Spurs

Westbrook 4

11:20 AM
- 12:30 PM
LIJSL GU10 East Islip Wildcats 2009 Academy vs. Baymen Stingrays

12:30 PM
- 1:40 PM
LIJSL GU9 East Islip Red STARS 2010 vs. Hauppauge Flash

1:40 PM
- 2:50 PM
LIJSL GU9 East Islip Blue STARS 2010 vs. Baymen Tidal waves
Sunday, October 14, 2018

Westbrook 1

9:00 AM
- 10:50 AM
LIJSL BU19 East Islip Tigers 00 vs. Wantagh Seaford Lightning

10:50 AM
- 12:30 PM
LIJSL BU17 East Islip Arsenal vs. Valley Stream Manchester United

Westbrook 3

2:20 PM
- 3:40 PM
EDP BU11 East Islip United FC 08 vs. Alley Cats Academy Red
Saturday, October 20, 2018

Westbrook 1

10:40 AM
- 12:10 PM
LIJSL BU13 East Islip Red Threshers 06 vs. Rockville Centre Force

Westbrook 3

10:20 AM
- 11:40 AM
LIJSL GU11 East Islip Red Devils United vs. Bellmore True Blue Angles

Westbrook 4

9:00 AM
- 10:10 AM
LIJSL BU10 East Islip Red Fury 2009 Academy vs. West Babylon Lightning

10:10 AM
- 11:20 AM
LIJSL BU9 East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 vs. North Babylon Blue Titans

11:20 AM
- 12:30 PM
LIJSL BU9 East Islip Blue Earthquake 2010 vs. Baymen Megalodon
Sunday, October 21, 2018

Country Village 12

10:40 AM
- 12:20 PM
LIJSL GU17 East Islip Surge vs. Levittown Magic

12:20 PM
- 1:50 PM
LIJSL GU14 East Islip Revolution Academy 05 vs. Levittown Cosmos

Westbrook 1

9:00 AM
- 10:40 AM
LIJSL BU17 East Islip Red Bulls vs. West Islip Revolution

10:40 AM
- 12:10 PM
LIJSL BU14 East Islip Gladiators 05 vs. Oceanside Fury

12:10 PM
- 1:50 PM
LIJSL BU17 East Islip Psg 02 vs. Port Washington Strikers

1:50 PM
- 3:10 PM
EDP GU11 East Islip Scorpions 06 Academy vs. Farmingdale SC Spirit United

Westbrook 3

11:40 AM
- 1:00 PM
EDP BU11 East Islip United FC 08 vs. Foundation 2008 Black
Saturday, October 27, 2018

Westbrook 3

9:00 AM
- 10:20 AM
LIJSL BU11 East Islip United FC 08 vs. Kings Park United 2008 Maroon

10:20 AM
- 11:40 AM
LIJSL BU12 East Islip Barcelona 07 vs. CSH Wolverines

Westbrook 4

9:00 AM
- 10:10 AM
LIJSL GU9 East Islip Red STARS 2010 vs. West Islip Liberty

10:10 AM
- 11:20 AM
LIJSL GU9 East Islip Blue STARS 2010 vs. Longwood Storm

11:20 AM
- 12:30 PM
LIJSL GU10 East Islip Wildcats 2009 Academy vs. West Islip Riptide
Sunday, October 28, 2018

Westbrook 1

9:00 AM
- 10:40 AM
LIJSL BU17 East Islip Arsenal vs. Bethpage United

10:40 AM
- 12:20 PM
LIJSL BU17 East Islip Red Bulls vs. Kings Park Heat
Saturday, November 3, 2018

Westbrook 1

9:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
LIJSL BU13 East Islip Red Threshers 06 vs. Plainedge Roughnecks

Westbrook 3

9:00 AM
- 10:20 AM
LIJSL BU12 East Islip Barcelona 07 vs. Babylon Fire

10:20 AM
- 11:40 AM
LIJSL BU11 East Islip United FC 08 vs. Terryville Menace

11:40 AM
- 1:00 PM
LIJSL GU12 East Islip Scorpions 07 Academy vs. Patchogue Medford Crush

1:00 PM
- 2:20 PM
LIJSL GU11 East Islip Red Devils United vs. Hauppauge Storm

Westbrook 4

9:00 AM
- 10:10 AM
LIJSL BU10 East Islip Red Fury 2009 Academy vs. Deer Park Rebels

10:10 AM
- 11:20 AM
LIJSL BU9 East Islip Red Earthquake 2010 vs. Connetquot Galaxy
Sunday, November 4, 2018

Westbrook 1

9:00 AM
- 10:50 AM
LIJSL BU19 East Islip Tigers 00 vs. NHP Sabercats

10:50 AM
- 12:20 PM
LIJSL BU14 East Islip Gladiators 05 vs. Woodhaven United 2005

12:20 PM
- 1:50 PM
LIJSL GU14 East Islip Revolution Academy 05 vs. South Huntington Fast and Furious

1:50 PM
- 3:30 PM
LIJSL BU17 East Islip Red Bulls vs. East Islip Psg 02
Saturday, November 10, 2018

Westbrook 3

9:00 AM
- 10:20 AM
LIJSL BU11 East Islip United FC 08 vs. Sachem Gold B08

Westbrook 4

11:20 AM
- 12:30 PM
LIJSL GU9 East Islip Blue STARS 2010 vs. Babylon Blizzard

12:30 PM
- 1:40 PM
LIJSL GU10 East Islip Wildcats 2009 Academy vs. Bellport Panthers

1:40 PM
- 2:50 PM
LIJSL BU10 East Islip Blue Fury 2009 Academy vs. Smithtown Stampede

2:50 PM
- 4:00 PM
LIJSL BU9 East Islip Blue Earthquake 2010 vs. West Babylon Scorpions
Sunday, November 11, 2018

Country Village 12

1:00 PM
- 2:30 PM
LIJSL BU14 East Islip Gladiators 05 vs. Hauppauge Heat

2:30 PM
- 4:10 PM
LIJSL GU17 East Islip Surge vs. Port Washington Blue Cheetahs

Westbrook 1

9:10 AM
- 10:40 AM
LIJSL GU14 East Islip Revolution Academy 05 vs. CJSL GJOA Mjelde

10:40 AM
- 12:20 PM
LIJSL BU17 East Islip Psg 02 vs. Kings Park Heat

12:20 PM
- 2:00 PM
LIJSL BU17 East Islip Arsenal vs. Syosset Bayern
Saturday, November 17, 2018

Westbrook 3

10:40 AM
- 12:00 PM
LIJSL BU12 East Islip Barcelona 07 vs. Bay Shore Dragons

U4-U8 Season Calendar (Spring 2019)

Contact

East Islip Soccer Club

East Islip Soccer Club, PO Box 289
East Islip, New York 11730

Email: [email protected]

Contact Us

East Islip Soccer Club

East Islip Soccer Club, PO Box 289
East Islip, New York 11730

Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2019 East Islip Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In